Funktionärer 2005

Inspektor Matti Klockars
Kurator Susanne West

Styrelsen 2005

Styrelseordförande Maria Vidberg
Vice-ordförande Tom Wik
Sekreterare Martin Sjölind
Skattmästare Eva-Marie Westö
Programansvarig Tomas Melin
Styrelsemedlem Erik Fallenius (våren)
Marina Wiik (hösten)
Externansvarig Cecilia Thylin
Historiograf Olle Englund

Övriga funktionärer 2005

ÖD- representanter Andreas Nyqvist
Fredrik Boström
ÖD-representants- suppleanter Nicklas Forss
Erik Fallenius
Medlemssekreterare Johannes Sarin
Kulturansvarig Frida Wikberg
Idrottsansvarig Lisa Haga
Idrottskommittén Anette Forsström
Johannes Sarin
Lucas Vikström
Tom Ivars
Linda Taxell
Programkommittén Dan Pada
Susanna Liesipohja
Andreas Riska
Nicklas Forss
Anders Korsbäck
Carl-Christian Holm
Emil Matintupa
Camilla Höglund
Magnus Nilsson
Jon Holmström
Eva Nyman
Hanna Björkstrand
Harry Penttala
Benny Hellqvist
Abi koordinator Elisabet Back
Abikommittén Susanna Liesipohja
Jens Finnäs
Elisabet Back
Johanna Laakso
Mirjam Jern
Marcus Lindh
Joakim Knutar
Nicolina Johansson
Jannica Haldin
Fredrik Hanstén
Mikaela Eriksson
Klubbhövding Fredrik Enell
Viceklubbhövding Lucas Vikström
Ulrika Björklund
Magnus Klingenberg
Anders Stenberg
Jan Rönnback
Värdinnor Johanna Finne
Christoffer Frantz
Vicevärdinnor Maria Jakobsson
Olle Englund
Jeannette Laurén
Torbjörn Nyström
Hanna Björkstrand
Anette Forsström
Adb-ansvarig Lucas Vikström
Adb-kommittén Olle Englund
Magnus Melin
Björn Salmi
Tom Wik
Erik Fallenius
Jan Rönnback
Tom Ivars
Gulnäbbsansvarig Linda Taxell
Gulnäbbskommittén Dan Pada
Martin Sjölind
Johannes Sarin
Hanna Björkstrand
Magnus Klingenberg
Ronny Engblom
Johanna Finne
Magnus Stagnäs
Sara Haga
Mirjam Jern
Johanna Laakso
Årsfestmarskalk Marina Wiik
Årsfestkommittén Linda Björk
Maja Strang
Maria Vidberg
Christoffer Frantz
Anna Korpikoski
Anders Stenberg
Fredrik Hanstén
Sångledare Nicklas Forss
Vicesångledare Tomas Melin
Carl-Christian Holm
Olle Englund
Fanbärare Anders Stenberg
Körledare för Vassjungarna Marie Granholm
Bostadsansvarig Katarina Törnqvist
Bostadskommittén Jeannette Laurén
Bastumajor Fredrik Hanstén
Stipendiatvärdar Marie Granholm
Carolina Björk
Kajsa Haga
Åsa Dahlvik
Ungseniorkommittén Magnus Melin
Björn Salmi
Mikael Mattas
Åsa Dahlvik
Jonas Riska
Johan Lahtinen
Mats Bystedt
Anna Kotka
Tomas Guss
Pia Jåfs
Tomas Granö
Disciplinutskottet Mikael Mattas
Susanne West
Victoria Thuf
Tapani Rinatala
Johannes Sarin
Revisorer Per-Olof Stenvall
Andreas Berg
Revisorssuppleant Mats Grahn
Årskontrollanter Elisabet Back
Katarina Törnqvist
Årskontrollant- suppleant Marie Granholm
Revisor för ÖD Ing-Marie Wiklund
ÖD revisorssuppleant Martin Slotte