Funktionärer 2003

Inspektor Matti Klockars
Kurator Janne Pasanen

Styrelsen 2003

Styrelseordförande Marie Granholm
Sekreterare 1.1-1.10 Sekreterare 01.10-
Maria VidbergMarina Wiik
Programansvarig Katarina Hellén
Skattmästare Anna–Maria Wik
Externansvarig Heidi Orava
Idrottsansvarig Björn Salmi
Studieansvarig & viceordförande Kajsa Haga
Klubbhövding Fredrik Boström
Historiograf Marina Wiik

Övriga funktionärer 2003

Sångledare Heidi Orava
Gulnäbbsansvarig Åsa Dahlvik
Bostadsansvarig Mats Grahn
Värdinna Susanne West
Fanbärare Fredrik Slotte
Adb- & webansvarig Magnus Melin
Medlems- sekreterare Magnus Storsjö
Bastumajor Hanna Mendelin
Årsfestmarskalk Marcus Lillandt
Programkommittén Marina Wiik
Johanna Sigfrids
Christoffer Frantz
Tomas Granö
Tom Ivars
Mikael Mattas
Andreas Nyqvist
Anna Lindroos
Regina Enlund
Adb-kommittén Magnus Storsjö
Olle Englund
Gulnäbbskommittén Christoffer Frantz
Marcus Lindh
Maria Anderson
Linda Paavilainen
Elisabet Back
Johanna Sjöblom
Niklas Björk
Susann Flöjt
Kajsa Haga
Andreas Henelius
Tom Wik
Henrik Klinkman
Erik Fallenius
Johan Mangs
Vicevärdinnor Hanna Mendelin
Carolina Lybäck
Carina Achrén
Magnus Melin
Sofia Helsing
Linda Taxell
Jannica Påfs
Laura Sandvik
Viceklubbisar Magnus Nilsson
Johnny Sarin
Tomas Guss
Stipendiatvärdar Magnus Storsjö
Kajsa Haga
Hanna Mendelin
Tomas Guss
Marina Wiik
Idrottskommittén Fredrik Hansten
Laura Sandvik
Mia Tapanainen
Carina Achrén
Tom Ivars
Mats Grahn
Mikael Mattas
Susanna Cederberg
Linda Taxell
Hanna Rasmus
Henrik Wirzenius
Jon Holmström
Ingrid Grannabba
Abikommittén Linda Taxell
Cecilia Thylin
Hanna Rasmus
Johanna Sjöblom
Maja Strang
Susann Flöjt
Andreas Henelius
Birthe Weijola
Marcus Lindh
Ungsenior- kommittén Jonas Riska
Pia Jåfs
Camilla Lindqvist
Jonas Frantz
Thomas Fordell
Pekka Sjöberg
Tomas Guss
Vicesångledare Hanna Mendelin
Lisa Back
Tomas Guss
Redaktions- kommittén Johanna Sjöblom
Bostadskommittén Thomas Fordell
Magnus Melin
Pia Jåfs
Mikael Mattas
Tomas Guss
Årsfestkommittén Simon Bäck
Åsa Dahlvik
Camilla Granholm
Pia Jåfs
Jan Krooks
Heidi Orava
Disciplinutskottet Mikael Mattas
Tomas Granö
Magnus Lundén
Susanne West
Revisorer Per-Olof Stenvall
Andreas Berg
Revisors- suppleanter Magnus Lundén
Ing-Marie Wiklund
Årskontrollanter Simon Bäck
Johan Lahtinen
Årskontrollant- suppleanter Jonas Riska
Martin Slotte
ÖD-representanter Martin Stara
Kajsa Haga
ÖD-representanter, suppl. Åsa Dahlvik
Stefan Nyman
Revisor för ÖD Ing-Marie Wiklund
ÖD- revisorssuppleant Martin Slotte