Funktionärer 2013

 

Inspektor Mikael Knip
Kurator Linda Sundman

Styrelsen 2013

Maila styrelsen på adressen <vn-aktiva ät helsinki.fi>.

 

Styrelseordförande Jenny Sjökvist
Sekreterare Nina Östman
Skattmästare Samuel Prittinen

Infoansvarig
Marie Lillhannus
Idrottsansvarig Simon Granlund
Klubbhövding Christian Karv
Gulnäbbsansvarig Carolina Granfors
Programansvarig Erik Stara
Jessica Lindberg

 

Övriga funktionärer 2013

ADB-ansvarig Dan Koskenniemi
ADB-kommittén Adrian Häggqvist
Alexander Järf
Patricia Ljungqvist
Simon Yliaho
Wilhelm Söderman
Abikommittén Nam Do
Philip Kaustinen
Simon Granlund
Tom Viitanen
Victor Koivumäki
Bastumajor Sara Knip
Bostadsansvarig Henrik Finnström
Bostadskommittén Hannie Hindersson
Jessica Ingo
Disciplinutskottet Alexander Järf
Jonas Stubb
Linda Sundman
Sebastian Örndahl
Simone Holmberg
Externansvarig Jessica Påvall
Fanbärare Erik Stara
Vice Fanbärare Samuel Prittinen
Fondskattmästare Ronny Sundfors
Guliskommittén Andre Nordman
Belinda Slangar
Katrin Asplund
Nam Do
Tommy Öhman
Victor Koivumäki
Historiograf Jonas Stubb
Idrottskommittén Carolina Granfors
Jonas Stubb
Josefin Båskman
Lasse Forsström
Philip Kaustinen
Kulturansvarig Anna Sundqvist
Medlemssekreterare Simone Holmberg
Nationsfotograf Nathalie Riska
Programkommittén Betty Ehnvall
Johanna Levlin
Martina Wiklund
Sebastian Karhusaari
Simon Yliaho
Tommy Stara
Sommarfestansvariga Johan Matintupa
Simone Holmberg
Sommarfestkommittén Anna Sundqvist
Jessica Påvall
Linn Sandells
Marie Lillhannus
Simon Granlund
Stipendiatkommittéen Belinda Slangar
Hannie Hindersson
Jan Rönnskog
Studieansvarig Ben Smulter
Sångledare Anna Sundqvist
Vicesångledare Azra Arnautovic
Thomas Vikfors
Ungseniorkommittén Frida Forsblom
Johanna Syrén
Kristoffer Fant
Linn Sandbacka
Malin Stagnäs
Mats Lindström
Sara Knip
Sara Nygård
Tina Myntti
Viceklubbhövding Alexander Järf
Johan Matintupa
Markus Wiklund
Nam Do
Philip Kaustinen
Sarah Rosendahl
Simon Granlund
Simone Holmberg
Thomas Vikfors
Wilhelm Söderman
Värdar Isak Norrman
Pavel Kikot
Värdinnekommittéen Eva Brunell
Isak Norrman
Josefin Båskman
Lasse Forsström
Max Åström
Pavel Kikot
Årsfestkommittén Anna Sundqvist
Carolina Granfors
Cecilia Wester
Ellen Eklund
Jessica Linberg
Katrin Asplund
Marie Lillhannus
Petter West
Sandra Holmgård
Årsfestmarskalk Frida Forsblom
Kristoffer Fant
Årskontrollanter Jonas Stubb
Simone Holmberg
Årskontrollantsuppleanter Anna Sundqvist
Jessica Påvall
ÖD- representanter
Ordinarie Jonas Stubb
Ordinarie Jenny Sjökvist
Suppleant Anna Sundqvist
Suppleant Frida Forsblom
Revisor för ÖD Martin Slotte
Revisor för ÖD suppleant Ginge Wiklund
Revisor Martin Slotte
Revisorssuppleant Henri Palm