Funktionärer 2011

Inspektor Mikael Knip
Kurator Tomas Melin

Styrelsen 2011

Maila styrelsen på adressen <vn-aktiva ät helsinki.fi>.

Styrelseordförande Kristoffer Fant
Sekreterare Jessica Ingo
Skattmästare Markus Wiklund
Programansvarig Jenny Sjökvist
Styrelsemedlem Erica Wiik
Bostadsansvarig Alexandra Back
ADB-ansvarig Dan Koskenniemi
Klubbhövding Thomas Vikfors
Medlemssekreterare Henrik Finnström

 

Övriga funktionärer 2011

ÖD- representanter
Ordinarie Kristoffer Fant
Ordinarie Sara Knip
Suppleant Kristian Martin
Suppleant Katarina Fallenius
Kulturansvarig Jonna Mäkelä
Externansvarig Tina Myntti
Studieansvarig Azra Arnautovic
Historiograf Evelina Knipström
Nationsfotografer Marika Hill
Jasmine Edfelt
Idrottsansvarig Johanna Öman
Idrottskommittén Jonathan Nyman
Robin Granqvist
Ben Smulter
Jenny Sjökvist
Simone Holmberg
Mika Yrjänä
Petra Sweins
Sarah Rosendahl
Programkommittén Anna Sundqvist
Camilla Martin
Azra Arnautovic
Fredrik Winberg
Katarina Jåfs
Johan Matintupa
Jessica Påvall
Petra Sweins
Sarah Rosendahl
Simone Holmberg
Elisa Häggström
Victor Koivumäki
Sara Holms
Abikommittén Azra Arnautovic
Malin Kankaanpää
Camilla Martin
Elin Strandberg
Vanja Ravald
Klubbhövding Thomas Vikfors
Viceklubbhövding Johanna Öman
Erika Wiik
Annette Backman
Samuel Prittinen
Christian Karv
Värdinna Annette Backman
Värdinnekommittén Emilia Hallvar
Katarina Fallenius
Fredrik Winberg
Linn Sandbacka
Sara Knip
Maija Haga
Malin Stagnäs
Jonna Mäkelä
Vanja Ravald
Jessica Påvall
Monika Lövsund
Frida Enlund
ADB-kommittén Thomas Vikfors
Gulnäbbsansvarig Emilia Hallvar
Gulnäbbskommittén Azra Arnautovic
Malin Kankaanpää
Camilla Martin
Elin Strandberg
Jessica Ingo
Jessica Påvall
Erik Stara
Henrik Finnström
Jan Rönnskog
Årsfestmarskalk Maria Högnäs
Årsfestkommittén Erica Wiik
Linnea Snickars
Petra Sweins
Maija Haga
Sångledare Jonas Stubb
Fanbärare Kristian Martin
Vice fanbärare Alexander Järf
Jens Klemets
Körledare för Vassjungarna
Stugkommitén Ronny Engblom
Linda Sundman
Ingmar Stuns
Linn Sandbacka
Sara Knip
Bostadskommittén
Bastumajor Magnus Björk
Stipendiatkommittén Malin Stagnäs
Jonna Mäkelä
Maija Krook
Jan Rönnskog
Ungseniorkommittén Linda Sundman
Ronny Engblom
Camilla Höglund
Martin Sjölind
Disciplinutskottet Linn Sandbacka
Henrika Brännback
Sebastian Örndahl
Linda Sundman
Sommarfestansvarig Jens Klemets
Sommarfestkommittén Sara Knip
Erik Stara
Christoffer Fridlund
Revisorer Eva Bruun
Martin Slotte
Revisorssuppleant Eva-Marie Westö
Johannes Sarin
Årskontrollanter Sara Knip
Henrika Brännback
Årskontrollant- suppleanter Linn Sandbacka
Malin Stagnäs
Revisor för ÖD Ing-Marie Wiklund
ÖD revisorssuppleant Martin Slotte